AK-KCG EXP - 17640 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AKOLA JN (AK)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Tue 514 Km

Train number 17640 is named as AK-KCG EXP and travels 514km distance

Train departs from station AKOLA JN at 09:30 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AKOLA JN - AK Src 09:30 0 1
WASHIM - WHM 10:14 10:15 79 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 10:49 10:50 127 1
BASMAT - BMF 11:29 11:30 185 1
PURNA JN - PAU 12:50 13:00 207 1
NANDED - NED 13:40 13:45 238 1
MUDKHED - MUE 14:43 14:45 260 1
UMRI - UMRI 15:24 15:25 280 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 15:49 15:50 309 1
BASAR - BSX 15:58 16:00 319 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 16:38 16:40 349 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 17:33 17:35 400 1
AKANAPET - AKE 17:59 18:00 427 1
MIRZAPALI - MZL 18:09 18:10 437 1
WADIARAM - WDR 18:19 18:20 443 1
MEDCHAL - MED 18:59 19:00 481 1
BOLARUM - BMO 19:09 19:10 495 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 19:39 19:40 505 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 19:44 19:45 509 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 20:15 Dstn 514 1

FAQS

AK-KCG EXP - 17640 covers 514 kilometer to reach destination.
AK-KCG EXP - 17640 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AK-KCG EXP - 17640 arrives at destination at 20:15.
AK-KCG EXP - 17640 departs from source at 09:30.