AK-KCG EXP - 17640 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AKOLA JN (AK)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Tue 514 Km

Train number 17640 is named as AK-KCG EXP and travels 514km distance

Train departs from station AKOLA JN at 09:30 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AKOLA JN - AK Src 09:30 0 1
WASHIM - WHM 10:34 10:35 79 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 11:24 11:25 127 1
BASMAT - BMF 12:04 12:05 185 1
PURNA JN - PAU 12:55 13:05 207 1
NANDED - NED 14:10 14:15 238 1
MUDKHED - MUE 14:53 14:55 260 1
UMRI - UMRI 15:25 15:26 280 1
DHARMABAD - DAB 15:55 15:56 309 1
BASAR - BSX 16:10 16:12 319 1
Advertisement
NIZAMABAD - NZB 16:40 16:45 349 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 17:40 17:42 400 1
AKANAPET - AKE 18:00 18:01 427 1
MIRZAPALI - MZL 18:09 18:10 437 1
WADIARAM - WDR 18:16 18:17 443 1
MEDCHAL - MED 19:13 19:14 481 1
GOWDAVALLI - GWV 19:16 19:17 485 1
BOLARUM - BMO 19:33 19:34 495 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 19:51 19:52 505 1
SITAFAL MANDI - STPD 19:58 19:59 509 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 20:15 Dstn 514 1

FAQS

AK-KCG EXP - 17640 covers 514 kilometer to reach destination.
AK-KCG EXP - 17640 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AK-KCG EXP - 17640 arrives at destination at 20:15.
AK-KCG EXP - 17640 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement