AJNI-PUNE-AC EXP - 22124 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJNI (AJNI)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Tue 886 Km

Train number 22124 is named as AJNI-PUNE-AC EXP and travels 886km distance

Train departs from station AJNI at 19:50 and reaches station PUNE JN at 11:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJNI - AJNI Src 19:50 0 1
WARDHA JN - WR 20:50 20:53 76 1
DHAMANGAON - DMN 21:35 21:36 126 1
BADNERA JN - BD 22:32 22:35 172 1
AKOLA JN - AK 23:35 23:40 251 1
Advertisement
NANDURA - NN 00:34 00:35 312 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 01:55 02:00 390 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 04:40 04:45 574 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 06:38 06:40 616 2
DAUND JN - DD 10:00 10:15 811 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 11:45 Dstn 886 2

FAQS

AJNI-PUNE-AC EXP - 22124 covers 886 kilometer to reach destination.
AJNI-PUNE-AC EXP - 22124 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJNI-PUNE-AC EXP - 22124 arrives at destination at 11:45.
AJNI-PUNE-AC EXP - 22124 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement