AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66049 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 66049 is named as AJJ-TPTY MEMU and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 20:40 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 23:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 20:40 0 1
TIRUTTANI - TRT 20:58 21:00 13 1
PONPADI - POI 21:08 21:10 20 1
V N RAJUVARIPTA - VKZ 21:15 21:16 23 1
NAGARI - NG 21:20 21:22 27 1
Advertisement
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT - EKM 21:25 21:27 29 1
VEPAGUNTA - VGA 21:35 21:37 36 1
PUTTUR - PUT 21:45 21:47 43 1
TADUKU - TDK 21:55 21:57 50 1
PUDI - PUDI 22:05 22:07 59 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 22:50 22:55 69 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 23:25 Dest 79 1

FAQS

AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66049 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66049 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66049 arrives at destination at 23:25.
AJJ-TPTY MEMU - 66049 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement