SANTRAGACHI EXP - 18010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER JN (AII)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Sun 2006 Km

Train number 18010 is named as SANTRAGACHI EXP and travels 2006km distance

Train departs from station AJMER JN at 19:25 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 14:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER JN - AII Src 19:25 0 1
BHILWARA - BHL 21:30 21:35 132 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 23:00 23:20 186 1
BUNDI - BUDI 01:03 01:05 320 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 01:55 02:15 358 2
BARAN - BAZ 03:08 03:10 424 2
GUNA - GUNA 05:55 06:05 543 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 06:45 06:47 587 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 07:21 07:23 633 2
SAUGOR - SGO 10:30 10:35 733 2
DAMOH - DMO 12:00 12:02 811 2
Advertisement
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 14:15 14:25 920 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 20:55 21:05 1179 2
CHOPAN - CPU 22:25 22:50 1243 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 01:20 01:25 1384 3
DALTONGANJ - DTO 01:56 01:59 1417 3
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 02:22 02:27 1445 3
LATEHAR - LTHR 03:10 03:12 1485 3
TORI - TORI 03:36 03:38 1518 3
BARKA KANA - BRKA 06:05 06:25 1602 3
MURI - MURI 07:18 07:20 1660 3
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 09:55 10:05 1764 3
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 12:07 12:17 1898 3
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 14:05 Dstn 2006 3

FAQS

SANTRAGACHI EXP - 18010 covers 2006 kilometer to reach destination.
SANTRAGACHI EXP - 18010 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SANTRAGACHI EXP - 18010 arrives at destination at 14:05.
SANTRAGACHI EXP - 18010 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement