AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP - 12182 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 1028 Km

Train number 12182 is named as AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP and travels 1028km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 15:25 and reaches station JABALPUR at 08:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 15:25 0 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 15:53 15:55 26 1
PHULERA JN - FL 16:35 16:37 80 1
JAIPUR - JP 17:25 17:35 135 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 17:42 17:45 142 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 18:28 18:30 201 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA - CKB 19:03 19:05 245 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 19:45 20:00 266 1
INDARGARH - IDG 20:25 20:26 303 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 21:25 21:40 374 1
ANTAH - ATH 22:14 22:15 419 1
Advertisement
BARAN - BAZ 22:33 22:35 441 1
ATRU - ATRU 22:59 23:00 470 1
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 23:23 23:25 499 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 00:15 00:20 538 2
GUNA - GUNA 00:45 00:50 559 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 01:25 01:27 603 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 02:10 02:12 649 2
MALKHERI - MAKR 03:16 03:18 679 2
SAUGOR - SGO 04:10 04:15 749 2
DAMOH - DMO 05:20 05:25 827 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 07:00 07:05 936 2
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 07:56 07:58 990 2
JABALPUR - JBP 08:35 Dstn 1028 2

FAQS

AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP - 12182 covers 1028 kilometer to reach destination.
AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP - 12182 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP - 12182 arrives at destination at 08:35.
AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP - 12182 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement