AII - DURG EXP [18208] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AII - DURG EXP [18208] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII - DURG EXP18208AIIDURGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 19:30 0
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 19:57 19:59 28
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 20:40 20:42 79
JAIPUR [JP] 1 21:30 21:40 134
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 21:46 21:49 141
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 23:35 23:45 265
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 01:30 01:40 373
BARAN [BAZ] 2 02:28 02:30 440
GUNA [GUNA] 2 05:15 05:25 558
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 06:00 06:02 602
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 09:20 09:25 748
DAMOH [DMO] 2 10:28 10:30 826
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 12:40 12:50 935
UMARIA [UMR] 2 13:59 14:01 994
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 15:10 15:15 1061
BURHAR [BUH] 2 15:31 15:33 1080
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 16:00 16:05 1102
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 16:50 16:52 1152
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 19:10 19:30 1252
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 20:06 20:08 1299
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 21:15 21:25 1363
DURG [DURG] 2 22:15 Dest 1398
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.