AII DURG EXP - 18208 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)DURG (DURG)
Tue 1400 Km

Train number 18208 is named as AII DURG EXP and travels 1400km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 19:25 and reaches station DURG at 22:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 19:25 0 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 19:51 19:53 26 1
PHULERA JN - FL 20:40 20:42 80 1
JAIPUR - JP 21:30 21:40 135 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 21:47 21:50 142 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 23:35 23:50 266 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 01:15 01:35 374 2
BARAN - BAZ 02:28 02:30 441 2
GUNA - GUNA 05:15 05:25 559 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 06:02 06:04 603 2
SAUGOR - SGO 09:13 09:15 749 2
Advertisement
DAMOH - DMO 10:18 10:20 827 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 12:30 12:35 936 2
UMARIA - UMR 13:52 13:54 995 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 14:55 15:00 1062 2
BURHAR - BUH 15:16 15:18 1081 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 15:45 15:50 1103 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 16:35 16:37 1153 2
USLAPUR - USL 19:05 19:15 1245 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 20:01 20:03 1300 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 20:23 20:25 1323 2
RAIPUR JN - R 21:05 21:15 1364 2
DURG - DURG 22:15 Dstn 1400 2

FAQS

AII DURG EXP - 18208 covers 1400 kilometer to reach destination.
AII DURG EXP - 18208 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII DURG EXP - 18208 arrives at destination at 22:15.
AII DURG EXP - 18208 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement