AII DEE JAN SHATABDI - 12065 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AJMER (AII)DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 373 Km

Train number 12065 is named as AII DEE JAN SHATABDI and travels 373km distance

Train departs from station AJMER at 05:40 and reaches station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER - AII Src 05:40 0 1
KISHANGARH - KSG 06:09 06:10 26 1
PHULERA JN - FL 06:50 06:52 80 1
RINGAS JN - RGS 07:38 07:40 147 1
Advertisement
NIM KA THANA - NMK 08:12 08:14 194 1
NARNAUL - NNL 08:49 08:51 244 1
REWARI - RE 10:08 10:10 295 1
GURGAON - GGN 10:46 10:48 347 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 11:04 11:06 364 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 11:35 Dstn 373 1

FAQS

AII DEE JAN SHATABDI - 12065 covers 373 kilometer to reach destination.
AII DEE JAN SHATABDI - 12065 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AII DEE JAN SHATABDI - 12065 arrives at destination at 11:35.
AII DEE JAN SHATABDI - 12065 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement