AGTL-SCL PASSENGER - 55663 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGARTALA (AGTL)SILCHAR (SCL)
Daily 250 Km

Train number 55663 is named as AGTL-SCL PASSENGER and travels 250km distance

Train departs from station AGARTALA at 11:00 and reaches station SILCHAR at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGARTALA - AGTL Src 11:00 0 1
JOGENDRANAGAR - JGNR 11:08 11:09 4 1
JIRANIA - JRNA 11:23 11:25 18 1
TELIAMURA - TLMR 11:42 11:43 38 1
MUNGIAKAMI - MGKM 11:58 11:59 49 1
AMBASSA - ABSA 12:40 12:42 67 1
JAWAHARNAGAR - JWNR 12:50 12:51 72 1
S K PARA - SKAP 13:06 13:07 84 1
MANU - MANU 13:14 13:16 87 1
NALKATA - NLKT 13:27 13:28 97 1
KUMAR GHAT - KUGT 13:40 13:42 108 1
PENCHARTHAL - PEC 13:58 13:59 117 1
PANISAGAR - PASG 14:15 14:16 129 1
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 14:40 14:45 140 1
NADIAPUR - NPU 14:54 14:55 145 1
CHURAIBARI - CBZ 15:04 15:06 151 1
TILBHUM - TBX 15:18 15:19 158 1
Advertisement
CHANDKHIRA BAGN - CHBN 15:31 15:32 167 1
KALKALIGHAT - KKGT 15:40 15:42 170 1
PATHARKANDI - PTKD 15:56 15:57 174 1
KANAIBAZAR - KNBR 16:07 16:08 177 1
BARAIGRAM JN - BRGM 16:18 16:20 182 1
KAYASTHAGRAM - KTGM 16:28 16:29 186 1
NILAMBAZAR - NLBR 16:38 16:39 190 1
SUPRAKANDI HALT - SAKD 16:46 16:47 196 1
KARIMGANJ JN - KXJ 17:05 17:30 201 1
CHARGOLA - CGX 17:45 17:46 207 1
BHANGA - BXG 17:52 17:54 213 1
RUPASIBARI - RPB 18:03 18:04 218 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 18:15 18:20 221 1
PANCHGRAM - PNGM 18:44 18:46 226 1
KATAKHAL JN - KTX 18:54 18:56 231 1
SALCHAPRA - SCA 19:11 19:13 235 1
ARUNACHAL - ARCL 19:28 19:30 244 1
SILCHAR - SCL 20:00 Dstn 250 1

FAQS

AGTL-SCL PASSENGER - 55663 covers 250 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL-SCL PASSENGER - 55663 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL-SCL PASSENGER - 55663 arrives at destination at 20:00.
AGTL-SCL PASSENGER - 55663 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement