AGTL - DGHR EXPRESS - 15626 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGARTALA (AGTL)DEOGHAR (DGHR)
Sat 1473 Km

Train number 15626 is named as AGTL - DGHR EXPRESS and travels 1473km distance

Train departs from station AGARTALA at 22:25 and reaches station DEOGHAR at 13:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGARTALA - AGTL Src 22:25 0 1
TELIAMURA - TLMR 22:56 22:58 38 1
AMBASSA - ABSA 23:35 23:37 67 1
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 01:00 01:05 140 2
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 02:50 02:55 204 2
BADARPUR JN - BPB 03:30 03:40 221 2
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 05:50 05:55 292 2
MAIBANG - MBG 07:10 07:12 327 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 10:10 10:35 390 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 11:52 11:54 480 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 14:45 15:00 571 2
Advertisement
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 15:15 15:17 577 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 16:00 16:05 618 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 18:55 19:00 728 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 21:15 21:20 853 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 23:40 23:50 979 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 03:30 03:45 1162 3
NAUGACHIA - NNA 04:32 04:34 1219 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 05:33 05:35 1286 3
MONGHYR - MGR 06:25 06:30 1305 3
BHAGALPUR - BGP 08:00 08:10 1365 3
BANKA - BAKA 10:38 10:40 1418 3
DEOGHAR - DGHR 13:00 Dstn 1473 3

FAQS

AGTL - DGHR EXPRESS - 15626 covers 1473 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL - DGHR EXPRESS - 15626 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL - DGHR EXPRESS - 15626 arrives at destination at 13:00.
AGTL - DGHR EXPRESS - 15626 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement