AGTL - DGHR EXPRESS - 15626 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AGARTALA (AGTL)DEOGHAR (DGHR)
Sat 1474 Km

Train number 15626 is named as AGTL - DGHR EXPRESS and travels 1474km distance

Train departs from station AGARTALA at 19:00 and reaches station DEOGHAR at 07:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGARTALA - AGTL Src 19:00 0 1
TELIAMURA - TLMR 19:31 19:33 38 1
AMBASSA - ABSA 20:01 20:03 67 1
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 21:20 21:25 140 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 23:10 23:20 221 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 01:08 01:10 292 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 04:00 04:10 390 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 06:04 06:06 480 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 08:25 08:35 571 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 08:55 08:57 577 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 10:00 10:05 618 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 12:55 13:05 728 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 14:25 14:30 853 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 17:15 17:25 979 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 20:30 20:40 1162 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 22:28 22:30 1219 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 23:36 23:38 1286 2
MONGHYR - MGR 01:20 01:25 1305 3
BHAGALPUR - BGP 02:35 02:45 1366 3
BANKA - BAKA 04:15 04:17 1419 3
DEOGHAR - DGHR 07:00 Dstn 1474 3

FAQS

AGTL - DGHR EXPRESS - 15626 covers 1474 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL - DGHR EXPRESS - 15626 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL - DGHR EXPRESS - 15626 arrives at destination at 07:00.
AGTL - DGHR EXPRESS - 15626 departs from source at 19:00.