AGTL-BNC HUMSAFAR EXP - 12504 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGARTALA (AGTL)BANGALORE CANT (BNC)
Tue, Sat 3534 Km

Train number 12504 is named as AGTL-BNC HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 3534km distance

Train departs from station AGARTALA at 05:15 and reaches station BANGALORE CANT at 21:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGARTALA - AGTL Src 05:15 0 1
AMBASSA - ABSA 06:15 06:17 67 1
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 07:45 07:47 140 1
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 09:20 09:22 204 1
BADARPUR JN - BPB 09:55 10:20 221 1
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 12:10 12:15 292 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 19:20 19:35 561 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 19:50 20:10 567 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 23:02 23:04 718 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 02:35 02:45 969 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 03:50 03:52 1057 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 06:40 06:50 1202 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 08:57 08:59 1323 2
DANKUNI - DKAE 11:53 11:55 1514 2
ANDUL - ADL 12:48 12:50 1534 2
Advertisement
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 14:25 14:35 1637 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 17:28 17:30 1817 2
CUTTACK - CTC 18:54 18:56 1933 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 19:35 19:40 1960 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 20:05 20:20 1979 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 22:02 22:04 2126 2
PALASA - PSA 23:10 23:12 2200 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 00:05 00:07 2273 3
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 01:03 01:05 2342 3
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 02:10 02:30 2403 3
DUVVADA - DVD 03:03 03:05 2420 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 07:23 07:38 2753 3
PERAMBUR - PER 15:00 15:10 3183 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 16:55 17:00 3306 3
WHITEFIELD - WFD 20:15 20:17 3515 3
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 21:15 Dstn 3534 3

FAQS

AGTL-BNC HUMSAFAR EXP - 12504 covers 3534 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL-BNC HUMSAFAR EXP - 12504 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL-BNC HUMSAFAR EXP - 12504 arrives at destination at 21:15.
AGTL-BNC HUMSAFAR EXP - 12504 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement