AGC-JHS PASSENGER - 51832 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AGRA CANTT (AGC)JHANSI JN (JHS)
Daily 217 Km

Train number 51832 is named as AGC-JHS PASSENGER and travels 217km distance

Train departs from station AGRA CANTT at 07:05 and reaches station JHANSI JN at 12:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AGRA CANTT - AGC Src 07:05 0 1
BHANDAI - BHA 07:18 07:19 10 1
JAJAU - JJ 07:32 07:33 26 1
MANIA - MIA 07:45 07:46 40 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 08:04 08:06 52 1
HETAMPUR - HET 08:19 08:20 66 1
SIKRODA KWANRI - SIKD 08:26 08:27 72 1
MORENA - MRA 08:35 08:37 80 1
SANK - SANK 08:46 08:47 90 1
NURABAD - NUB 08:52 08:53 93 1
BANMOR - BAO 08:59 09:00 99 1
RAYARU - RRU 09:08 09:09 105 1
Advertisement
BIRLANAGAR - BLNR 09:19 09:20 116 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 09:30 09:35 118 1
SITHOULI - STLI 09:44 09:45 127 1
SANDALPUR - SLV 09:54 09:55 134 1
ANTRI - ARI 10:04 10:05 142 1
ANANT PAITH - AEH 10:19 10:20 152 1
SIMARIATAL - SMTL 10:25 10:26 157 1
DABRA - DBA 10:33 10:35 162 1
KOTRA - KTRA 10:49 10:50 171 1
SONAGIR - SOR 10:59 11:00 181 1
DATIA - DAA 11:23 11:25 192 1
KARARI - KRQ 11:59 12:00 206 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 12:50 Dest 217 1

FAQS

AGC-JHS PASSENGER - 51832 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
AGC-JHS PASSENGER - 51832 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGC-JHS PASSENGER - 51832 arrives at destination at 12:50.
AGC-JHS PASSENGER - 51832 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement