AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)
Daily 1377 Km

Train number 12954 is named as AG KRANTI RJDHN and travels 1377km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 17:15 and reaches station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 10:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 17:15 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 18:43 18:45 134 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 20:48 20:50 350 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 22:00 22:10 458 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 01:05 01:07 724 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 04:29 04:39 986 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 05:26 05:28 1056 2
SURAT - ST 06:13 06:18 1115 2
VALSAD - BL 07:08 07:10 1183 2
VAPI - VAPI 07:27 07:29 1207 2
BORIVALI - BVI 09:10 09:12 1347 2
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT 10:05 Dstn 1377 2

FAQS

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954 covers 1377 kilometer to reach destination.
AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954 arrives at destination at 10:05.
AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954 departs from source at 17:15.