AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)
Daily 1377 Km

Train number 12954 is named as AG KRANTI RJDHN and travels 1377km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 16:50 and reaches station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 09:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 16:50 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 18:28 18:30 134 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 20:33 20:35 350 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 21:40 21:50 458 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 00:53 00:55 724 2
DAHOD - DHD 02:16 02:18 838 2
Advertisement
VADODARA JN - BRC 04:16 04:26 986 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 05:08 05:10 1056 2
SURAT - ST 06:00 06:05 1115 2
VALSAD - BL 06:47 06:49 1183 2
VAPI - VAPI 07:06 07:08 1207 2
BORIVALI - BVI 08:54 08:56 1347 2
ANDHERI - ADH 09:10 09:12 1360 2
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT 09:45 Dstn 1377 2

FAQS

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954 covers 1377 kilometer to reach destination.
AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954 arrives at destination at 09:45.
AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement