AF-AII INTERCITY [12195] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AF-AII INTERCITY [12195] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AF-AII INTERCITY12195AFAIISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AGRA FORT [AF] 1 Src 05:05 0
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 1 05:15 05:17 1
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 1 05:42 05:44 26
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 06:06 06:08 53
NADBAI [NBI] 1 06:28 06:30 82
KHERLI [KL] 1 06:45 06:47 98
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 1 07:03 07:05 118
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 07:50 07:52 150
DAUSA [DO] 1 08:12 08:14 179
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 1 08:51 08:53 230
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 1 09:14 09:16 235
JAIPUR [JP] 1 09:30 09:40 240
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 10:57 10:59 346
AJMER JN [AII] 1 11:50 Dest 375
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.