AE - VRLF PASS - 52946 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRELI (AE)VERAVAL (VRL)
Daily 147 Km

Train number 52946 is named as AE - VRLF PASS and travels 147km distance

Train departs from station AMRELI at 08:35 and reaches station VERAVAL at 13:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRELI - AE Src 08:35 0 1
AMRELI PARA - AEP 08:41 08:42 3 1
CHALALA - CLC 09:12 09:13 24 1
DHARI JN - DARI 09:37 09:42 43 1
BHADER - BADR 10:04 10:05 55 1
JETALVAD - JTV 10:21 10:22 66 1
Advertisement
VISAVADAR - VSW 10:36 10:37 75 1
SATADHAR - STDR 10:55 10:56 83 1
KANSIYA NES - KANS 11:19 11:20 92 1
SASAN GIR - SASG 11:56 11:57 104 1
CHITRAWAD - CTRD 12:15 12:16 114 1
TALALA JN - TAV 12:31 12:32 122 1
SAVNI - SVB 12:44 12:45 134 1
VERAVAL - VRL 13:10 Dest 147 1

FAQS

AE - VRLF PASS - 52946 covers 147 kilometer to reach destination.
AE - VRLF PASS - 52946 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AE - VRLF PASS - 52946 arrives at destination at 13:10.
AE - VRLF PASS - 52946 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement