AE - VRLF - 52930 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRELI (AE)VERAVAL (VRL)
Daily 147 Km

Train number 52930 is named as AE - VRLF and travels 147km distance

Train departs from station AMRELI at 12:10 and reaches station VERAVAL at 17:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRELI - AE Src 12:10 0 1
AMRELI PARA - AEP 12:16 12:17 3 1
CHALALA - CLC 12:45 12:46 24 1
DHARI JN - DARI 13:14 13:15 43 1
BHADER - BADR 13:34 13:35 55 1
JETALVAD - JTV 13:51 13:52 66 1
Advertisement
VISAVADAR - VSW 14:07 14:08 75 1
SATADHAR - STDR 14:29 14:30 83 1
KANSIYA NES - KANS 15:03 15:04 92 1
SASAN GIR - SASG 15:32 15:33 104 1
CHITRAWAD - CTRD 15:51 15:52 114 1
TALALA JN - TAV 16:05 16:06 122 1
SAVNI - SVB 16:21 16:22 134 1
VERAVAL - VRL 17:10 Dest 147 1

FAQS

AE - VRLF - 52930 covers 147 kilometer to reach destination.
AE - VRLF - 52930 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AE - VRLF - 52930 arrives at destination at 17:10.
AE - VRLF - 52930 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement