ADRA-VSU MEMU PASS - 68084 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ADRA JN (ADRA)BISHNUPUR (VSU)
Daily 84 Km

Train number 68084 is named as ADRA-VSU MEMU PASS and travels 84km distance

Train departs from station ADRA JN at 20:20 and reaches station BISHNUPUR at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ADRA JN - ADRA Src 20:20 0 1
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX 20:29 20:30 8 1
INDRABIL - IBL 20:35 20:36 14 1
SIRJAM - SRJM 20:42 20:43 21 1
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH 20:50 20:51 30 1
CHHATNA - CJN 20:58 20:59 39 1
Advertisement
ANCHURI - ANCR 21:03 21:04 43 1
BANKURA - BQA 21:16 21:18 53 1
BHEDUASOL - BXL 21:23 21:24 60 1
KALISEN PH - KISN 21:27 21:28 64 1
ONDAGRAM - ODM 21:33 21:34 70 1
RAMSAGAR - RSG 21:42 21:43 78 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 21:55 Dest 84 1

FAQS

ADRA-VSU MEMU PASS - 68084 covers 84 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA-VSU MEMU PASS - 68084 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA-VSU MEMU PASS - 68084 arrives at destination at 21:55.
ADRA-VSU MEMU PASS - 68084 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement