ADRA VSU LOCAL - 68082 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ADRA JN (ADRA)BISHNUPUR (VSU)
Daily 84 Km

Train number 68082 is named as ADRA VSU LOCAL and travels 84km distance

Train departs from station ADRA JN at 21:15 and reaches station BISHNUPUR at 22:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ADRA JN - ADRA Src 21:15 0 1
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX 21:24 21:25 8 1
INDRABIL - IBL 21:30 21:31 14 1
SIRJAM - SRJM 21:37 21:38 21 1
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH 21:45 21:46 30 1
CHHATNA - CJN 21:53 21:54 39 1
Advertisement
ANCHURI - ANCR 21:58 21:59 43 1
BANKURA - BQA 22:10 22:12 53 1
BHEDUASOL - BXL 22:17 22:18 60 1
KALISEN PH - KISN 22:21 22:22 64 1
ONDAGRAM - ODM 22:28 22:29 70 1
RAMSAGAR - RSG 22:36 22:37 78 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 22:55 Dest 84 1

FAQS

ADRA VSU LOCAL - 68082 covers 84 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA VSU LOCAL - 68082 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA VSU LOCAL - 68082 arrives at destination at 22:55.
ADRA VSU LOCAL - 68082 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement