ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST - 58016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ADRA JN (ADRA)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 284 Km

Train number 58016 is named as ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST and travels 284km distance

Train departs from station ADRA JN at 04:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ADRA JN - ADRA Src 04:30 0 1
INDRABIL - IBL 04:43 04:44 14 1
SIRJAM - SRJM 04:51 04:52 21 1
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH 05:00 05:01 30 1
CHHATNA - CJN 05:09 05:10 39 1
BANKURA - BQA 05:24 05:26 53 1
BHEDUASOL - BXL 05:32 05:33 60 1
ONDAGRAM - ODM 05:40 05:41 70 1
RAMSAGAR - RSG 05:49 05:50 78 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 05:55 05:56 84 1
PIARDOBA - PBA 06:07 06:08 96 1
BOGRI ROAD - BGO 06:15 06:16 104 1
GARHBETA - GBA 06:22 06:23 109 1
Advertisement
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 06:32 06:33 121 1
SALBONI - SLB 06:44 06:45 132 1
GODAPIASAL - GSL 06:54 06:55 144 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 07:12 07:14 156 1
GOKULPUR - GKL 07:23 07:24 163 1
GIRIMAIDAN - GMDN 07:30 07:31 167 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 07:43 07:48 169 1
BALICHAK - BCK 08:10 08:11 193 1
RADHAMOHANPUR - RDU 08:17 08:18 200 1
HAUR - HAUR 08:24 08:25 204 1
PANSKURA - PKU 08:34 08:35 213 1
MECHEDA - MCA 08:46 08:47 226 1
BAGNAN - BZN 09:01 09:02 239 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 09:37 09:38 277 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 10:15 Dest 284 1

FAQS

ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST - 58016 covers 284 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST - 58016 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST - 58016 arrives at destination at 10:15.
ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST - 58016 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement