ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST [58016] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST [58016] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST58016ADRAHWHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 Src 04:30 0
INDRABIL [IBL] 1 04:43 04:44 13
SIRJAM [SRJM] 1 04:51 04:52 20
JHANTIPAHARI [JPH] 1 05:00 05:01 30
CHHATNA [CJN] 1 05:09 05:10 39
BANKURA [BQA] 1 05:22 05:24 53
BXL 1 05:30 05:31 60
ONDAGRAM [ODM] 1 05:38 05:39 68
RAMSAGAR [RSG] 1 05:48 05:49 77
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 1 05:54 05:55 83
PIARDOBA [PBA] 1 06:06 06:07 95
BGO 1 06:14 06:15 103
GARHBETA [GBA] 1 06:20 06:21 108
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 1 06:31 06:32 120
SALBONI [SLB] 1 06:41 06:42 131
GSL 1 06:53 06:54 143
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 07:10 07:12 155
GOKULPUR [GKL] 1 07:21 07:22 162
GIRIMAIDAN [GMDN] 1 07:28 07:29 166
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 07:40 07:45 168
BALICHAK [BCK] 1 08:10 08:11 192
RDU 1 08:17 08:18 199
HAUR 1 08:23 08:24 203
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 08:33 08:34 212
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 08:46 08:47 227
BAGNAN [BZN] 1 09:01 09:02 240
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 09:36 09:38 278
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 10:10 Dest 285
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.