ADRA GBA PASS - 68098 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ADRA JN (ADRA)GARHBETA (GBA)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 68098 is named as ADRA GBA PASS and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station ADRA JN at 17:35 and reaches station GARHBETA at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ADRA JN - ADRA Src 17:35 0 1
METYALSAHAR HALT - MYX 17:44 17:45 8 1
INDRABIL - IBL 17:50 17:51 14 1
SIRJAM - SRJM 17:57 17:58 21 1
JHANTIPAHARI - JPH 18:05 18:06 30 1
CHHATNA - CJN 18:13 18:14 39 1
ANCHURI - ANCR 18:17 18:18 43 1
Advertisement
BANKURA - BQA 18:30 18:32 53 1
BHEDUASOL - BXL 18:37 18:38 60 1
ONDAGRAM - ODM 18:45 18:46 70 1
RAMSAGAR - RSG 18:53 18:54 78 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 18:59 19:00 84 1
PIARDOBA - PBA 19:10 19:11 96 1
BOGRI ROAD - BGO 19:18 19:19 104 1
GARHBETA - GBA 19:45 Dest 109 1

FAQS

ADRA GBA PASS - 68098 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
ADRA GBA PASS - 68098 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADRA GBA PASS - 68098 arrives at destination at 19:45.
ADRA GBA PASS - 68098 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement