ADI SMNH EXPRES - 19119 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)SOMNATH (SMNH)
Daily 437 Km

Train number 19119 is named as ADI SMNH EXPRES and travels 437km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 10:45 and reaches station SOMNATH at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 10:45 0 1
SABARMATI JN - SBT 10:57 10:59 6 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 11:35 11:37 66 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 12:45 12:47 131 1
THAN JN - THAN 13:24 13:26 179 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 13:58 14:00 206 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 15:07 15:12 247 1
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 15:29 15:30 253 1
Advertisement
GONDAL - GDL 15:59 16:00 288 1
VIRPUR - VRR 16:15 16:16 305 1
NAVAGADH - NUD 16:28 16:29 319 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 16:36 16:41 324 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 17:08 17:10 350 1
KESHOD - KSD 17:41 17:42 386 1
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 18:05 18:06 402 1
CHORVAD ROAD - CVR 18:20 18:21 414 1
VERAVAL - VRL 18:40 18:50 432 1
SOMNATH - SMNH 19:40 Dstn 437 1

FAQS

ADI SMNH EXPRES - 19119 covers 437 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI SMNH EXPRES - 19119 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI SMNH EXPRES - 19119 arrives at destination at 19:40.
ADI SMNH EXPRES - 19119 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement