ADI SMNH EXPRES - 19119 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)SOMNATH (SMNH)
Daily 437 Km

Train number 19119 is named as ADI SMNH EXPRES and travels 437km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 10:40 and reaches station SOMNATH at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 10:40 0 1
SABARMATI JN - SBT 10:51 10:53 6 1
CHANDLODIYA - CLDY 11:01 11:03 12 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 11:49 11:51 66 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 12:49 12:51 131 1
THAN JN - THAN 13:34 13:36 179 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 14:13 14:15 206 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 15:10 15:15 247 1
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 15:38 15:40 253 1
Advertisement
GONDAL - GDL 16:18 16:19 288 1
VIRPUR - VRR 16:41 16:42 305 1
NAVAGADH - NUD 16:54 16:55 319 1
JETALSAR JN - JLR 17:03 17:10 324 1
JUNAGADH JN - JND 17:36 17:38 350 1
KESHOD - KSD 18:15 18:16 386 1
MALIYA HATINA - MLHA 18:42 18:43 402 1
CHORVAD ROAD - CVR 18:57 18:58 414 1
VERAVAL - VRL 19:30 19:40 432 1
SOMNATH - SMNH 20:00 Dstn 437 1

FAQS

ADI SMNH EXPRES - 19119 covers 437 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI SMNH EXPRES - 19119 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI SMNH EXPRES - 19119 arrives at destination at 20:00.
ADI SMNH EXPRES - 19119 departs from source at 10:40.
Advertisement