ADI SJ RAJDHANI - 12958 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NEW DELHI (NDLS)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Daily 935 Km

Train number 12958 is named as ADI SJ RAJDHANI and travels 935km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 19:55 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 09:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 19:55 0 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 20:21 20:23 16 1
GURGAON - GGN 20:39 20:41 32 1
JAIPUR - JP 00:20 00:30 309 2
AJMER - AII 02:25 02:29 443 2
Advertisement
FALNA - FA 04:54 04:55 650 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 06:03 06:08 748 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 07:10 07:12 801 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 08:01 08:03 866 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 09:00 09:02 929 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:40 Dstn 935 2

FAQS

ADI SJ RAJDHANI - 12958 covers 935 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI SJ RAJDHANI - 12958 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI SJ RAJDHANI - 12958 arrives at destination at 09:40.
ADI SJ RAJDHANI - 12958 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement