ADI-KOP EXPRESS - 11049 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)KOLHAPUR (KOP)
Sun 961 Km

Train number 11049 is named as ADI-KOP EXPRESS and travels 961km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 19:20 and reaches station KOLHAPUR at 15:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 19:20 0 1
NADIAD JN - ND 20:06 20:08 46 1
ANAND JN - ANND 20:26 20:28 64 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:09 21:14 100 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 22:09 22:11 170 1
SURAT - ST 23:40 23:50 229 1
NAVSARI - NVS 00:13 00:15 259 2
VAPI - VAPI 01:10 01:12 322 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 03:30 03:35 444 2
Advertisement
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 03:53 03:55 471 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:47 04:50 496 2
KARJAT - KJT 05:28 05:30 543 2
LONAVALA - LNL 06:18 06:20 571 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 07:40 07:50 635 2
SATARA - STR 10:52 10:55 780 2
SANGLI - SLI 13:18 13:20 907 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 13:50 14:00 914 2
HATKALANGDA - HTK 14:29 14:30 940 2
KOLHAPUR - KOP 15:25 Dstn 961 2

FAQS

ADI-KOP EXPRESS - 11049 covers 961 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI-KOP EXPRESS - 11049 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI-KOP EXPRESS - 11049 arrives at destination at 15:25.
ADI-KOP EXPRESS - 11049 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement