ADI - JU PASS - 54804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ADI) (JU)
Daily 457 Km

Train number 54804 is named as ADI - JU PASS and travels 457km distance

Train departs from station ADI at 06:15 and reaches station at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ADI Src 06:15 0 1
- SBT 06:27 06:29 5 1
- CLDB 06:39 06:41 9 1
- KHDB 06:51 06:53 18 1
- KLL 07:03 07:05 29 1
- JUL 07:15 07:17 39 1
- DNW 07:36 07:38 45 1
- UMN 07:50 07:52 53 1
- JDN 08:00 08:02 61 1
- MSH 08:40 08:42 71 1
- BHU 08:53 08:55 81 1
- UJA 09:05 09:07 93 1
- KMLI 09:14 09:16 100 1
- SID 09:23 09:25 106 1
- DRW 09:31 09:33 112 1
- CHP 09:40 09:42 119 1
- UM 09:50 09:52 127 1
- PNU 10:21 10:23 136 1
- KRJD 10:36 10:37 142 1
- CTT 10:43 10:44 148 1
- JTY 10:50 10:51 152 1
- IQG 10:59 11:00 158 1
- SZA 11:08 11:09 166 1
- SIM 11:29 11:30 171 1
- MAA 11:41 11:42 179 1
- ABR 12:00 12:25 189 1
- MXO 12:34 12:35 192 1
- KWI 12:41 12:42 198 1
Advertisement
- BMN 13:06 13:07 205 1
- SRPJ 13:15 13:16 214 1
- BNS 13:24 13:25 222 1
- PDWA 13:33 13:35 232 1
- KVJ 13:44 13:45 240 1
- NANA 13:56 13:57 249 1
- KTR 14:04 14:05 256 1
- MOI 14:14 14:15 262 1
- JWB 14:23 14:25 271 1
- BRLY 14:45 14:46 279 1
- FA 14:50 14:55 287 1
- KZQ 15:07 15:08 296 1
- RANI 15:14 15:16 302 1
- JAL 15:32 15:33 317 1
- SOS 15:40 15:41 326 1
- BWA 16:01 16:02 332 1
- BGG 16:09 16:10 338 1
- AUWA 16:38 16:39 345 1
- MJ 17:20 17:40 354 1
- RKZ 17:52 17:53 364 1
- BOM 18:02 18:03 374 1
- PMY 18:18 18:23 384 1
- KAI 18:35 18:36 399 1
- RT 18:47 18:48 413 1
- LUNI 19:00 19:03 426 1
- HWT 19:11 19:12 432 1
- SZ 19:20 19:21 441 1
- BANE 19:30 19:31 451 1
- BGKT 19:35 19:37 454 1
- JU 20:25 Dest 457 1

FAQS

ADI - JU PASS - 54804 covers 457 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI - JU PASS - 54804 passes through 58 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI - JU PASS - 54804 arrives at destination at 20:25.
ADI - JU PASS - 54804 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement