ADI - JU PASS - 54804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 457 Km

Train number 54804 is named as ADI - JU PASS and travels 457km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 06:15 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 06:15 0 1
SABARMATI JN - SBT 06:27 06:29 5 1
CHANDLODIYA - CLDB 06:39 06:41 9 1
KHODIYAR - KHDB 06:51 06:53 18 1
KALOL - KLL 07:03 07:05 29 1
JHULASAN - JUL 07:15 07:17 39 1
DANGARWA - DNW 07:36 07:38 45 1
AMBLIYASAN - UMN 07:50 07:52 53 1
JAGUDAN - JDN 08:00 08:02 61 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 08:40 08:42 71 1
BHANDU MOTIDAU - BHU 08:53 08:55 81 1
UNJHA - UJA 09:05 09:07 93 1
KAMLI - KMLI 09:14 09:16 100 1
SIDDHPUR - SID 09:23 09:25 106 1
DHAREWADA - DRW 09:31 09:33 112 1
CHHAPI - CHP 09:40 09:42 119 1
UMARDASHI - UM 09:50 09:52 127 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 10:21 10:23 136 1
KARJODA - KRJD 10:36 10:37 142 1
CHITRASANI - CTT 10:43 10:44 148 1
JETHI - JTY 10:50 10:51 152 1
IQBAL GADH - IQG 10:59 11:00 158 1
SAROTRA ROAD - SZA 11:08 11:09 166 1
SHRI AMIRGADH - SIM 11:29 11:30 171 1
MAVAL - MAA 11:41 11:42 179 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 12:00 12:25 189 1
MORTHALA - MXO 12:34 12:35 192 1
KIVARLI - KWI 12:41 12:42 198 1
Advertisement
BHIMANA - BMN 13:06 13:07 205 1
SWARUPGANJ - SRPJ 13:15 13:16 214 1
BANAS - BNS 13:24 13:25 222 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 13:33 13:35 232 1
KESHAVGANJ - KVJ 13:44 13:45 240 1
NANA - NANA 13:56 13:57 249 1
KOTHAR - KTR 14:04 14:05 256 1
MORI BERA - MOI 14:14 14:15 262 1
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 14:23 14:25 271 1
BIROLIYA - BRLY 14:45 14:46 279 1
FALNA - FA 14:50 14:55 287 1
KHIMEL - KZQ 15:07 15:08 296 1
RANI - RANI 15:14 15:16 302 1
JAWALI - JAL 15:32 15:33 317 1
SOMESAR - SOS 15:40 15:41 326 1
BHINWALIYA - BWA 16:01 16:02 332 1
BANTA RNATHGARH - BGG 16:09 16:10 338 1
AUWA - AUWA 16:38 16:39 345 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 17:20 17:40 354 1
RAJKIAWAS - RKZ 17:52 17:53 364 1
BOMADRA - BOM 18:02 18:03 374 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 18:18 18:23 384 1
KAIRLA - KAI 18:35 18:36 399 1
ROHAT - RT 18:47 18:48 413 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 19:00 19:03 426 1
HANWANT - HWT 19:11 19:12 432 1
SALAWAS - SZ 19:20 19:21 441 1
BASNI - BANE 19:30 19:31 451 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 19:35 19:37 454 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 20:25 Dest 457 1

FAQS

ADI - JU PASS - 54804 covers 457 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI - JU PASS - 54804 passes through 58 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI - JU PASS - 54804 arrives at destination at 20:25.
ADI - JU PASS - 54804 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement