ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP - 19036 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)VADODARA JN (BRC)
Daily 100 Km

Train number 19036 is named as ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 14:20 and reaches station VADODARA JN at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 14:20 0 1
MANINAGAR - MAN 14:28 14:30 3 1
BAREJADI - BJD 14:52 14:53 17 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD - MHD 15:03 15:05 28 1
NADIAD JN - ND 15:29 15:31 46 1
Advertisement
KANJARI BORIYAV - KBRV 15:41 15:43 56 1
ANAND JN - ANND 15:51 15:53 64 1
VASAD JN - VDA 16:10 16:12 79 1
RANOLI - RNO 16:23 16:24 87 1
BAJVA - BJW 16:35 16:36 92 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 17:15 Dest 100 1

FAQS

ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP - 19036 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP - 19036 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP - 19036 arrives at destination at 17:15.
ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP - 19036 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement