ADI-AGC SUPER FAST - 12548 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)AGRA CANTT (AGC)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu 866 Km

Train number 12548 is named as ADI-AGC SUPER FAST and travels 866km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 16:55 and reaches station AGRA CANTT at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 16:55 0 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 17:58 18:00 68 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 19:36 19:38 133 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 21:05 21:15 186 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 21:49 21:51 230 1
FALNA - FA 22:29 22:31 285 1
Advertisement
MARWAR JN - MJ 23:33 23:35 351 1
BEAWAR - BER 00:54 00:56 439 2
AJMER JN - AII 02:00 02:10 491 2
JAIPUR - JP 04:05 04:15 626 2
KARANPURA - KPO 05:59 06:00 740 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 06:55 06:57 813 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 07:19 07:21 840 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:20 Dstn 866 2

FAQS

ADI-AGC SUPER FAST - 12548 covers 866 kilometer to reach destination.
ADI-AGC SUPER FAST - 12548 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADI-AGC SUPER FAST - 12548 arrives at destination at 08:20.
ADI-AGC SUPER FAST - 12548 departs from source at 16:55.
Advertisement