ADB-NED EXP - 17409 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ADILABAD (ADB)NANDED (NED)
Daily 195 Km

Train number 17409 is named as ADB-NED EXP and travels 195km distance

Train departs from station ADILABAD at 08:00 and reaches station NANDED at 12:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ADILABAD - ADB Src 08:00 0 1
KINWAT - KNVT 08:34 08:35 45 1
BODHADI BUJRUG - BHBK 08:44 08:45 60 1
SAHARSRAKUND - SHSK 09:19 09:20 90 1
Advertisement
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 09:34 09:35 105 1
HADGAON ROAD - HDGR 09:49 09:50 127 1
BHOKAR - BOKR 10:19 10:20 149 1
MUDKHED - MUE 11:03 11:05 172 1
NANDED - NED 12:00 Dest 195 1

FAQS

ADB-NED EXP - 17409 covers 195 kilometer to reach destination.
ADB-NED EXP - 17409 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ADB-NED EXP - 17409 arrives at destination at 12:00.
ADB-NED EXP - 17409 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement