ABKP - SDL MEMU - 68750 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(ABKP) (SDL)
Daily 217 Km

Train number 68750 is named as ABKP - SDL MEMU and travels 217km distance

Train departs from station ABKP at 12:30 and reaches station at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- ABKP Src 12:30 0 1
- KLPG 12:37 12:39 9 1
- BSPR 12:51 12:53 19 1
- KJZ 13:03 13:05 34 1
- SJQ 13:13 13:15 39 1
- SPDR 13:25 13:27 50 1
- KTO 13:36 13:38 60 1
- BRH 13:56 13:58 77 1
- NGE 14:09 14:11 85 1
- DTL 14:20 14:22 93 1
- NPRD 14:27 14:29 97 1
- UKR 14:39 14:41 107 1
Advertisement
- BRND 14:56 14:58 119 1
- BJRI 15:20 15:30 128 1
- BATL 15:36 15:37 135 1
- KTMA 15:45 15:47 144 1
- HRV 15:55 15:57 153 1
- DRSN 16:04 16:06 160 1
- MZH 16:13 16:15 168 1
- APR 17:00 17:05 176 1
- AAL 17:16 17:18 188 1
- BUH 17:26 17:28 197 1
- CHDX 17:35 17:37 204 1
- SNGP 17:44 17:46 211 1
- SDL 18:30 Dest 217 1

FAQS

ABKP - SDL MEMU - 68750 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
ABKP - SDL MEMU - 68750 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ABKP - SDL MEMU - 68750 arrives at destination at 18:30.
ABKP - SDL MEMU - 68750 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement