ABKP - SDL MEMU - 68750 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMBIKAPUR (ABKP)SHAHDOL (SDL)
Daily 217 Km

Train number 68750 is named as ABKP - SDL MEMU and travels 217km distance

Train departs from station AMBIKAPUR at 12:30 and reaches station SHAHDOL at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMBIKAPUR - ABKP Src 12:30 0 1
KAMALPURGRAM - KLPG 12:37 12:39 9 1
BISHRAMPUR - BSPR 12:51 12:53 19 1
KARONJI - KJZ 13:03 13:05 34 1
SURAJPUR ROAD - SJQ 13:13 13:15 39 1
SHEOPRASAD NAGAR P H - SPDR 13:25 13:27 50 1
KATORA - KTO 13:36 13:38 60 1
BAIKUNTHPUR ROAD - BRH 13:56 13:58 77 1
NAGAR - NGE 14:09 14:11 85 1
DARRITOLA - DTL 14:20 14:22 93 1
NAGPUR ROAD P H - NPRD 14:27 14:29 97 1
UDALKACHHAR - UKR 14:39 14:41 107 1
Advertisement
BORIDAND - BRND 14:56 14:58 119 1
BIJURI - BJRI 15:20 15:30 128 1
BAIHATOLA - BATL 15:36 15:37 135 1
KOTMA - KTMA 15:45 15:47 144 1
HARRAD - HRV 15:55 15:57 153 1
DHURWASIN P H - DRSN 16:04 16:06 160 1
MAUHARI - MZH 16:13 16:15 168 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 17:00 17:05 176 1
AMLAI - AAL 17:16 17:18 188 1
BURHAR - BUH 17:26 17:28 197 1
CHHADA - CHDX 17:35 17:37 204 1
SINGHPUR - SNGP 17:44 17:46 211 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 18:30 Dest 217 1

FAQS

ABKP - SDL MEMU - 68750 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
ABKP - SDL MEMU - 68750 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ABKP - SDL MEMU - 68750 arrives at destination at 18:30.
ABKP - SDL MEMU - 68750 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement