AN16 - 95506 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANGAON (ASO)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 95506 is named as AN16 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ASANGAON at 15:02 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 15:39 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANGAON - ASO Src 15:02 0 1
VASIND - VSD 15:09 15:10 6 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 15:16 15:17 14 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 15:23 15:24 21 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 15:29 15:30 27 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 15:32 15:33 29 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 15:39 Dest 32 1

FAQS

AN16 - 95506 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
AN16 - 95506 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AN16 - 95506 arrives at destination at 15:39.
AN16 - 95506 departs from source at 15:02.
Advertisement