KRR-SA DEMU PASSR. - 76858 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARUR (KRR)SALEM JN (SA)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 84 Km

Train number 76858 is named as KRR-SA DEMU PASSR. and travels 84km distance

Train departs from station KARUR at 19:50 and reaches station SALEM JN at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARUR - KRR Src 19:50 0 1
VANGAL - VNGL 19:57 19:58 11 1
MOHANUR - MONR 20:07 20:08 16 1
Advertisement
NAMAKKAL - NMKL 20:29 20:30 34 1
KALANGANI - KLGN 20:39 20:40 46 1
RASIPURAM - RASP 20:49 20:50 58 1
MALLUR - MALR 21:04 21:05 71 1
SALEM JN - SA 21:40 Dest 84 1

FAQS

KRR-SA DEMU PASSR. - 76858 covers 84 kilometer to reach destination.
KRR-SA DEMU PASSR. - 76858 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KRR-SA DEMU PASSR. - 76858 arrives at destination at 21:40.
KRR-SA DEMU PASSR. - 76858 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement