LEDO - DBRT DMU - 75902 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
LEDO (LEDO)DIBRUGARH TOWN (DBRT)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 102 Km

Train number 75902 is named as LEDO - DBRT DMU and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station LEDO at 07:00 and reaches station DIBRUGARH TOWN at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LEDO - LEDO Src 07:00 0 1
BARGOLAI - BGLI 07:06 07:08 3 1
MARGHERITA - MRG 07:15 07:17 7 1
DIGBOI - DBY 07:35 07:37 21 1
TINGRAI - TII 07:58 08:00 33 1
MAKUM JN - MJN 08:14 08:16 46 1
Advertisement
TINSUKIA JN - TSK 08:27 08:29 54 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 08:35 08:40 57 1
PANITOLA - PNT 09:00 09:02 65 1
CHABUA - CHB 09:13 09:15 74 1
DIKOM - DKM 09:25 09:27 83 1
LAHOAL - LHL 09:36 09:38 92 1
CHALKHOA - CKW 09:44 09:46 96 1
DIBRUGARH TOWN - DBRT 10:20 Dest 102 1

FAQS

LEDO - DBRT DMU - 75902 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
LEDO - DBRT DMU - 75902 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LEDO - DBRT DMU - 75902 arrives at destination at 10:20.
LEDO - DBRT DMU - 75902 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement