DBNK-VKA DMU - 74654 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DERABABA NANAK (DBNK)VERKA JN (VKA)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 74654 is named as DBNK-VKA DMU and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station DERABABA NANAK at 11:20 and reaches station VERKA JN at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DERABABA NANAK - DBNK Src 11:20 0 1
RATAR CHATTAR - RCR 11:27 11:28 5 1
RAMDAS - RDS 11:38 11:39 11 1
Advertisement
HARDORAWAL - HDWL 11:48 11:49 17 1
FETEHGARH CHURN - FGCN 11:58 11:59 23 1
KOTLA GUJRAN - KTGN 12:08 12:09 29 1
MAJITHA - MJTA 12:18 12:19 35 1
VERKA JN - VKA 12:45 Dest 45 1

FAQS

DBNK-VKA DMU - 74654 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
DBNK-VKA DMU - 74654 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBNK-VKA DMU - 74654 arrives at destination at 12:45.
DBNK-VKA DMU - 74654 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement