BL - ST MEMU - 69151 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VALSAD (BL)SURAT (ST)
Daily 69 Km

Train number 69151 is named as BL - ST MEMU and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station VALSAD at 15:25 and reaches station SURAT at 17:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VALSAD - BL Src 15:25 0 1
DUNGRI - DGI 15:34 15:35 9 1
JORAVASAN - JRS 15:40 15:41 14 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 15:46 15:47 18 1
AMALSAD - AML 15:53 15:54 24 1
ANCHELI - ACL 15:58 15:59 27 1
Advertisement
VEDCHHA - VDH 16:04 16:05 31 1
NAVSARI - NVS 16:16 16:18 39 1
MAROLI - MRL 16:27 16:28 47 1
SACHIN - SCH 16:34 16:35 54 1
BHESTAN - BHET 16:41 16:42 59 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 16:53 16:55 65 1
SURAT - ST 17:25 Dest 69 1

FAQS

BL - ST MEMU - 69151 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
BL - ST MEMU - 69151 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BL - ST MEMU - 69151 arrives at destination at 17:25.
BL - ST MEMU - 69151 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement