AJJ-MMC PASSR - 66010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) (MASS)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 66010 is named as AJJ-MMC PASSR and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station ARAKKONAM at 19:55 and reaches station at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ARAKKONAM - AJJ Src 19:55 0 1
PULIYAMANGALAM - PLMG 19:59 20:00 2 1
MOSUR - MSU 20:02 20:03 5 1
TTIRUVALANGADU - TO 20:07 20:08 11 1
MANUR - MAF 20:12 20:13 15 1
S PANAMBAKKAM - SPAM 20:16 20:17 18 1
KADAMBATTUR - KBT 20:20 20:21 21 1
EGATTUR HALT - EGT 20:24 20:25 24 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 20:30 20:35 27 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 20:38 20:39 30 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 20:41 20:42 33 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 20:44 20:45 36 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 20:49 20:50 40 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 20:52 20:53 43 1
Advertisement
PATTABIRAM - PAB 20:56 20:57 45 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 20:58 20:59 51 1
AVADI - AVD 21:02 21:03 54 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 21:06 21:07 57 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 21:09 21:10 58 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 21:12 21:13 60 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 21:15 21:16 61 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 21:18 21:19 63 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 21:22 21:23 66 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 21:25 21:26 67 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 21:27 21:28 68 1
PERAMBUR - PER 21:29 21:30 69 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 21:31 21:32 71 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 21:34 21:35 73 1
- MASS 21:55 Dest 75 1

FAQS

AJJ-MMC PASSR - 66010 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
AJJ-MMC PASSR - 66010 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AJJ-MMC PASSR - 66010 arrives at destination at 21:55.
AJJ-MMC PASSR - 66010 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement