57405 - PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57405 known as PASSENGER runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to KATPADI JN [KPD] covering 105 km distance

PASSENGER [57405] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
PASSENGER TPTY KPD Passenger
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 11:00 0
TIRUPATI W HLT [TPW] 1 11:04 11:05 2
CHANDRAGIRI [CGI] 1 11:15 11:16 12
KOTALA [KEN] 1 11:24 11:25 15
PANAPAKAM [PAM] 1 11:41 11:42 30
PAKALA JN [PAK] 1 11:55 11:56 42
PUTALAPATTU [PTT] 1 12:09 12:10 58
CHITTOR [CTO] 1 12:28 12:30 72
SIDDAMPALLI [SIE] 1 12:51 12:52 80
PEYANAPALLI [PYX] 1 12:59 13:00 83
RAMAPURAM [RAM] 1 13:19 13:20 89
BOMMASAMUDRAM [BUM] 1 13:32 13:33 95
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 14:00 Dest 105