SPJ-SHC PASSENGER - 55566 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)SAHARSA JN (SHC)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 55566 is named as SPJ-SHC PASSENGER and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station SAMASTIPUR JN at 04:00 and reaches station SAHARSA JN at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ Src 04:00 0 1
BHAGWANPUR DESU - BGDS 04:08 04:10 8 1
ANGAR GHAT - ARG 04:17 04:19 15 1
NARHAN - NRN 04:27 04:29 24 1
RUSERA GHAT - ROA 04:35 04:37 29 1
MABBI HALT - MABB 04:43 04:44 32 1
NAYA NAGAR - NWC 04:49 04:51 37 1
BAIRPUR HALT - BAPN 04:58 04:59 40 1
HASANPUR ROAD - HPO 05:07 05:09 45 1
SASAN - SSRH 05:15 05:16 49 1
DR SRIKRISHNA S NAGA - DSKG 05:29 05:31 52 1
SONMA PRANPUR HALT - SOPR 05:38 05:39 56 1
SALAUNA - SLNA 05:44 05:46 61 1
Advertisement
IMLI - IMLI 05:53 05:55 67 1
PAHRJA GANGUR - PRGA 06:02 06:03 72 1
OLAPUR - OLP 06:08 06:10 76 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 06:48 06:53 86 1
MANSI JN - MNE 07:03 07:04 94 1
BADLA GHAT - BHB 07:17 07:19 102 1
DHAMARA GHAT - DHT 07:26 07:28 108 1
FANGO - FNO 07:34 07:35 111 1
KOPARIA - KFA 07:42 07:44 116 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 07:52 07:54 122 1
BABA RAGHUNI HALT DW - BRHD 08:01 08:02 126 1
SONBARSA KCHERI - SBM 08:07 08:09 130 1
PARMINIYA HALT - PMYA 08:16 08:17 134 1
SAHARSA JN - SHC 09:20 Dest 139 1

FAQS

SPJ-SHC PASSENGER - 55566 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-SHC PASSENGER - 55566 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-SHC PASSENGER - 55566 arrives at destination at 09:20.
SPJ-SHC PASSENGER - 55566 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement