BC-PBE PASSENGER - 55365 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAREILLY CITY (BC)PILIBHIT JN (PBE)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 55365 is named as BC-PBE PASSENGER and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station BAREILLY CITY at 14:35 and reaches station PILIBHIT JN at 16:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAREILLY CITY - BC Src 14:35 0 1
IZZATNAGAR - IZN 14:50 14:52 5 1
BHOJIPURA JN - BPR 15:08 15:10 17 1
DIBNAPUR - DBNR 15:23 15:24 25 1
Advertisement
SETHAL - STH 15:33 15:35 29 1
BIJAURIA - BJV 15:45 15:47 35 1
SHAHI - SSC 16:01 16:03 43 1
LALURI KHERA - LUA 16:12 16:13 49 1
PILIBHIT JN - PBE 16:35 Dest 56 1

FAQS

BC-PBE PASSENGER - 55365 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
BC-PBE PASSENGER - 55365 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BC-PBE PASSENGER - 55365 arrives at destination at 16:35.
BC-PBE PASSENGER - 55365 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement