BCY-GKP PASSENGER - 55150 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI CITY (BCY)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 227 Km

Train number 55150 is named as BCY-GKP PASSENGER and travels 227km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI CITY at 23:55 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 07:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI CITY - BCY Src 23:55 0 1
SARNATH - SRNT 00:03 00:05 7 2
KADIPUR - KDQ 00:18 00:20 17 2
RAJAWARI - RJI 00:26 00:28 23 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 00:43 00:45 31 2
MAHPUR - MHO 00:58 01:00 40 2
SADAT - SDT 01:09 01:11 50 2
JAKHANIAN - JKN 01:20 01:22 60 2
DULLAHAPUR - DLR 01:31 01:33 68 2
PIPRI DIH - PPH 01:53 01:55 78 2
MAU JN - MAU 02:40 02:50 89 2
INDARA JN - IAA 03:08 03:10 97 2
KIRIHRAPUR - KER 03:19 03:21 110 2
Advertisement
BELTHARA ROAD - BLTR 03:38 03:40 124 2
TURTIPAR - TTI 03:49 03:50 131 2
LAR ROAD - LRD 03:58 04:00 137 2
SALEMPUR JN - SRU 04:23 04:25 147 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 04:50 05:05 157 2
NUNKHAR - NRA 05:10 05:12 164 2
AHALYAPUR - AHLR 05:20 05:21 172 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 05:28 05:30 178 2
BAITALPUR - BALR 05:40 05:42 185 2
GAURI BAZAR - GB 05:53 05:55 193 2
CHAURI CHAURA - CC 06:14 06:16 203 2
SARDARNAGAR - SANR 06:28 06:30 208 2
KUSMHI - KHM 06:43 06:45 214 2
GORAKHPUR CANT - GKC 07:06 07:08 224 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 07:25 Dest 227 2

FAQS

BCY-GKP PASSENGER - 55150 covers 227 kilometer to reach destination.
BCY-GKP PASSENGER - 55150 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BCY-GKP PASSENGER - 55150 arrives at destination at 07:25.
BCY-GKP PASSENGER - 55150 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement