55150 - BCY-GKP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55150 known as BCY-GKP PASSENGER runs from VARANASI CITY [BCY] to GORAKHPUR [GKP] covering 227 km distance

BCY-GKP PASSENGER [55150] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
BCY-GKP PASSENGER BCY GKP Passenger
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 Src 23:55 0
SARNATH [SRNT] 2 00:03 00:05 7
KADIPUR [KDQ] 2 00:18 00:20 17
RAJAWARI [RJI] 2 00:26 00:28 23
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 00:43 00:45 31
MAHPUR [MHO] 2 00:58 01:00 40
SADAT [SDT] 2 01:09 01:11 50
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 2 01:20 01:22 60
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 2 01:31 01:33 68
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 2 01:53 01:55 78
MAU JN [MAU] 2 02:40 02:50 89
INDARA JN [IAA] 2 03:08 03:10 97
KIRIHRAPUR [KER] 2 03:19 03:21 110
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 2 03:38 03:40 124
TURTIPAR [TTI] 2 03:49 03:50 131
LAR ROAD [LRD] 2 03:58 04:00 137
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 2 04:23 04:25 147
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 04:50 05:05 157
NUNKHAR [NRA] 2 05:10 05:12 164
AHALYAPUR [AHLR] 2 05:20 05:21 172
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 05:28 05:30 178
BAITALPUR [BALR] 2 05:40 05:42 185
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 2 05:53 05:55 193
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 2 06:14 06:16 203
SARDARNAGAR [SANR] 2 06:28 06:30 208
KUSMHI [KHM] 2 06:43 06:45 214
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 2 07:06 07:08 224
GORAKHPUR [GKP] 2 07:25 Dest 227