RKSH-CH PASSENGER - 54464 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RISHIKESH (RKSH)CHANDAUSI JN (CH)
Daily 233 Km

Train number 54464 is named as RKSH-CH PASSENGER and travels 233km distance

Train departs from station RISHIKESH at 11:50 and reaches station CHANDAUSI JN at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RISHIKESH - RKSH Src 11:50 0 1
VIRBHADRA - VRH 12:01 12:02 5 1
RAIWALA - RWL 12:13 12:15 12 1
MOTICHUR - MOTC 12:27 12:29 18 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 12:50 12:58 23 1
JWALAPUR - JWP 13:04 13:06 27 1
IKKAR - IKK 13:13 13:15 31 1
PATHRI - PRI 13:20 13:22 36 1
AITHAL - ATMO 13:30 13:32 42 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 14:42 14:50 50 1
RAISI - RSI 15:00 15:01 58 1
BALAWALI - BLW 15:10 15:12 66 1
CHANDOK - CNK 15:21 15:23 73 1
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 15:32 15:34 80 1
FAZALPUR - FZL 15:43 15:44 86 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 15:57 16:02 91 1
MURSHADPUR - MSDR 16:09 16:11 98 1
Advertisement
BUNDKI - BEK 16:19 16:21 104 1
NAGINA - NGG 16:32 16:34 113 1
PURAINI - PNI 16:42 16:44 119 1
HABIBWALA - HBW 16:52 16:54 125 1
DHAMPUR - DPR 17:00 17:05 130 1
CHAKRAJ MAL - CAJ 17:17 17:19 137 1
SEOHARA - SEO 17:25 17:30 144 1
MEWA NAWADA - MWE 17:49 17:50 154 1
KANTH - KNT 17:57 18:02 160 1
MATLABPUR - MTB 18:16 18:18 169 1
AGHWANPUR - AWP 18:33 18:35 179 1
HARTHALA - HRH 18:43 18:45 184 1
MORADABAD - MB 20:50 21:00 190 1
MACHARYA - MCV 21:14 21:16 198 1
KUNDARKHI - KD 21:28 21:30 208 1
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 21:40 21:42 214 1
JARGAON - JRJ 21:53 21:55 222 1
GUMTHAL - GTF 22:13 22:15 230 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 22:45 Dest 233 1

FAQS

RKSH-CH PASSENGER - 54464 covers 233 kilometer to reach destination.
RKSH-CH PASSENGER - 54464 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RKSH-CH PASSENGER - 54464 arrives at destination at 22:45.
RKSH-CH PASSENGER - 54464 departs from source at 11:50.
Advertisement