MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER - 54055 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MORADABAD (MB)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 161 Km

Train number 54055 is named as MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER and travels 161km distance

Train departs from station MORADABAD at 15:50 and reaches station DELHI at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MORADABAD - MB Src 15:50 0 1
LODIPUR BISHNPR - LDP 16:03 16:04 7 1
HAKIMPUR - HKP 16:12 16:13 12 1
CHAK KALI LAIT - CKLT 16:21 16:22 17 1
KAIALSA - KIV 16:29 16:30 22 1
AMROHA - AMRO 16:37 16:39 30 1
KAFURPUR - KFPR 16:52 16:53 42 1
MAHESRA - MHHR 17:00 17:01 46 1
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 17:11 17:13 53 1
KANKATHER - KHE 17:22 17:23 61 1
GARHMUKTESAR BR - GGB 17:32 17:33 67 1
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 17:41 17:43 74 1
Advertisement
SIMBHOOLI - SMBL 17:51 17:53 84 1
KUCHESAR ROAD - QXR 18:03 18:04 91 1
BABUGARH - BBO 18:12 18:13 96 1
HAPUR - HPU 18:25 18:30 104 1
KASTLA KASAMBAD - KKMB 18:38 18:39 110 1
PILKHUA - PKW 18:45 18:47 115 1
DASNA - DS 19:06 19:07 128 1
ADHYATMIK NAGAR - AKNR 19:13 19:14 131 1
MAHRAULI - MFH 19:28 19:29 134 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 19:45 19:47 141 1
SAHIBABAD - SBB 19:56 19:57 148 1
VIVEKA VIHAR - VVB 20:02 20:03 152 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 20:09 20:10 155 1
DELHI - DLI 20:50 Dest 161 1

FAQS

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER - 54055 covers 161 kilometer to reach destination.
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER - 54055 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER - 54055 arrives at destination at 20:50.
MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER - 54055 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement