KTE-BINA PASSENGER - 51604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATNI (KTE)BINA JN (BINA)
Daily 266 Km

Train number 51604 is named as KTE-BINA PASSENGER and travels 266km distance

Train departs from station KATNI at 17:00 and reaches station BINA JN at 00:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATNI - KTE Src 17:00 0 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 17:12 17:14 2 1
MAJHGAWAN PHATAK - MJGP 17:21 17:22 9 1
HARDUA - HDU 17:30 17:32 17 1
PATOHAN - PTHD 17:40 17:42 27 1
RITHI - REI 17:52 17:54 33 1
BAKHLETA - BQQ 18:04 18:06 40 1
SALAIA - SYA 18:16 18:18 52 1
RATANGAON - RTGN 18:30 18:32 59 1
SAGONI - SAO 18:42 18:44 70 1
GOLA PATI - GTY 18:54 18:55 78 1
GHATERA - GEA 19:04 19:06 86 1
BANDAKPUR - BNU 19:16 19:18 97 1
KARHIYA BHADELI - KYX 19:28 19:30 104 1
DAMOH - DMO 19:40 19:42 112 1
Advertisement
ASLANA - ANA 20:00 20:02 124 1
PATHARIA - PHA 20:18 20:20 138 1
GANESHGANJ - GAJ 20:33 20:35 151 1
DANGIDHAR - DGD 20:45 20:46 158 1
GIRWAR - GW 20:56 20:58 165 1
LIDHORA KHURD - LDA 21:08 21:10 175 1
MAKRONIA - MKRN 21:20 21:22 182 1
SAUGOR - SGO 21:35 21:40 189 1
RATONA - RTZ 21:49 21:50 196 1
NARIAOLI - NOI 22:04 22:06 208 1
ISARWARA - ISH 22:14 22:16 215 1
JERUWA KHERA - JRK 22:26 22:28 224 1
SUMRERI - SMRR 22:38 22:40 233 1
KHURAI - KYE 22:53 22:55 242 1
BAGHORA - BJQ 23:13 23:15 254 1
MALKHERI - MAKR 00:03 00:05 260 2
BINA JN - BINA 00:40 Dest 266 2

FAQS

KTE-BINA PASSENGER - 51604 covers 266 kilometer to reach destination.
KTE-BINA PASSENGER - 51604 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KTE-BINA PASSENGER - 51604 arrives at destination at 00:40.
KTE-BINA PASSENGER - 51604 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement