BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37254 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDEL JN (BDC)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 37254 is named as BDC-HWH LOCAL and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station BANDEL JN at 14:50 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 15:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDEL JN - BDC Src 14:50 0 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 14:51 14:52 2 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 14:54 14:55 4 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 14:57 14:58 7 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 15:00 15:01 9 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 15:03 15:04 11 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 15:06 15:07 15 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 15:12 15:13 17 1
Advertisement
SERAMPORE - SRP 15:15 15:16 19 1
RISHRA - RIS 15:19 15:20 23 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 15:26 15:27 25 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 15:28 15:29 27 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 15:31 15:32 29 1
BALLY - BLY 15:33 15:34 30 1
BELUR - BEQ 15:36 15:37 32 1
LILUAH - LLH 15:39 15:40 34 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 15:57 Dest 39 1

FAQS

BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37254 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37254 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37254 arrives at destination at 15:57.
BDC-HWH LOCAL - 37254 departs from source at 14:50.
Advertisement