SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37042 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEORAPHULI (SHE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 22 Km

Train number 37042 is named as SHE-HWH LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station SEORAPHULI at 08:20 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEORAPHULI - SHE Src 08:20 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 08:24 08:25 3 1
RISHRA - RIS 08:28 08:29 6 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 08:30 08:31 8 1
Advertisement
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 08:33 08:34 10 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 08:36 08:37 12 1
BALLY - BLY 08:38 08:39 13 1
BELUR - BEQ 08:41 08:42 16 1
LILUAH - LLH 08:44 08:45 18 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 09:00 Dest 22 1

FAQS

SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37042 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37042 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37042 arrives at destination at 09:00.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37042 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement