SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34552 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)CANNING (CG)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 34552 is named as SDAH - CG LOCAL and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 22:36 and reaches station CANNING at 23:49 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 22:36 0 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 22:43 22:44 5 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 22:45 22:46 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 22:48 22:49 8 1
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 22:50 22:51 10 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 22:54 22:55 11 1
GARIA - GIA 22:55 22:56 12 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 22:57 22:58 14 1
Advertisement
SONARPUR JN - SPR 23:04 23:05 16 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 23:10 23:11 19 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 23:13 23:14 22 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 23:17 23:18 24 1
PIALI - PLF 23:20 23:21 27 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 23:22 23:23 28 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 23:26 23:27 31 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 23:30 23:31 34 1
TALDI - TLX 23:35 23:36 38 1
CANNING - CG 23:49 Dest 45 1

FAQS

SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34552 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34552 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34552 arrives at destination at 23:49.
SDAH - CG LOCAL - 34552 departs from source at 22:36.
Advertisement