DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33614 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DATTAPUKUR (DTK)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 33 Km

Train number 33614 is named as DTK-SDAH LOCAL and travels 33km distance

Train departs from station DATTAPUKUR at 06:25 and reaches station SEALDAH at 07:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DATTAPUKUR - DTK Src 06:25 0 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 06:28 06:29 4 1
BARASAT - BT 06:36 06:37 8 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 06:39 06:40 10 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 06:42 06:43 12 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 06:45 06:46 13 1
Advertisement
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 06:48 06:49 15 1
BIRATI - BBT 06:51 06:52 16 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 06:54 06:55 18 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 06:57 06:58 20 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 07:06 07:07 23 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 07:10 07:11 26 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 07:25 Dest 33 1

FAQS

DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33614 covers 33 kilometer to reach destination.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33614 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33614 arrives at destination at 07:25.
DTK-SDAH LOCAL - 33614 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement