SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32211 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 32211 is named as SDAH-DKAE LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 04:07 and reaches station DANKUNI at 04:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 04:07 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 04:13 04:14 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 04:17 04:18 10 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 04:22 04:23 15 1
Advertisement
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 04:25 04:26 16 1
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 04:29 04:30 18 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 04:31 04:32 22 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 04:35 04:36 24 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 04:50 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32211 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32211 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32211 arrives at destination at 04:50.
SDAH-DKAE LOCAL - 32211 departs from source at 04:07.
Advertisement