SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31323 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEALDAH (SDAH)KALYANI SIMANTA (KLYM)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 31323 is named as SDAH - KLYM LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 11:22 and reaches station KALYANI SIMANTA at 12:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 11:22 0 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 11:28 11:29 7 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:32 11:33 10 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 11:37 11:38 14 1
AGARPARA - AGP 11:40 11:41 17 1
SODPUR - SEP 11:43 11:44 19 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 11:47 11:48 21 1
TITAGARH - TGH 11:50 11:51 23 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 11:57 11:58 25 1
PALTA - PTF 12:01 12:02 28 1
Advertisement
ICHHAPUR - IP 12:04 12:05 30 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 12:08 12:09 33 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 12:12 12:13 36 1
KANKINARA - KNR 12:17 12:18 38 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 12:23 12:24 41 1
HALISAHAR - HLR 12:28 12:29 45 1
KANCHRAPARA - KPA 12:32 12:33 48 1
KALYANI - KYI 12:37 12:38 51 1
KALYANI SILPANCHAL - KLYS 12:40 12:41 53 1
KALYANI GHOSHPARA - KLYG 12:43 12:44 54 1
KALYANI SIMANTA - KLYM 12:52 Dest 56 1

FAQS

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31323 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31323 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31323 arrives at destination at 12:52.
SDAH - KLYM LOCAL - 31323 departs from source at 11:22.
Advertisement