Modify Search

DGHA VSKP EXP - 22873 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DIGHA (DGHA)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Fri 929 Km

Train number 22873 is named as DGHA VSKP EXP and travels 929 km.

Train departs from station DIGHA at 17:15 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 08:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DIGHA - DGHA Src 17:15 0 1
KANTHI P H - KATI 17:48 17:50 33 1
TAMLUK - TMZ 18:38 18:40 94 1
PANSKURA - PKU 19:18 19:20 118 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 20:05 20:15 163 1
JALESWAR - JER 21:05 21:07 234 1
BALASORE - BLS 21:44 21:49 281 1
Ad
BHADRAK - BHC 22:50 22:52 343 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 23:26 23:28 387 1
CUTTACK - CTC 00:30 00:35 459 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 01:15 01:20 486 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 01:45 01:55 505 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 03:45 03:47 652 2
PALASA - PSA 05:08 05:10 726 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 07:00 07:05 868 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 08:20 Dest 929 2
Ad