SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA - 22832 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Fri
1762 Km
Train number 22832 is named as SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA and travels 1762km distance
Train departs from station SAI P NILAYAM at 07:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 13:25 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN | Src | 07:40 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM | 08:15 | 08:20 | 33 | 1 | ||||
|
ANANTAPUR - ATP | 08:58 | 09:00 | 67 | 1 | ||||
|
GOOTY - GY | 09:59 | 10:00 | 124 | 1 | ||||
|
DHONE - DHNE | 10:58 | 11:00 | 179 | 1 | ||||
|
NANDYAL - NDL | 12:15 | 12:20 | 255 | 1 | ||||
|
GIDDALUR - GID | 13:18 | 13:19 | 309 | 1 | ||||
|
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK | 14:11 | 14:12 | 368 | 1 | ||||
|
NARASARAOPET - NRT | 15:29 | 15:30 | 467 | 1 | ||||
|
GUNTUR JN - GNT | 16:55 | 17:00 | 512 | 1 | ||||
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | 18:10 | 18:20 | 544 | 1 | ||||
|
DUVVADA - DVD | 23:00 | 23:02 | 877 | 1 | ||||
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM | 00:10 | 00:20 | 941 | 2 | ||||
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM | 03:22 | 03:24 | 1157 | 2 | ||||
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR | 05:30 | 05:40 | 1304 | 2 | ||||
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS | 06:05 | 06:10 | 1323 | 2 | ||||
|
BALASORE - BLS | 09:23 | 09:25 | 1528 | 2 | ||||
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP | 11:03 | 11:08 | 1647 | 2 | ||||
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | 13:25 | Dest | 1762 | 2 |
FAQS
SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA - 22832 covers 1762 kilometer to reach destination.
SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA - 22832 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA - 22832 arrives at destination at 13:25.
SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA - 22832 departs from source at 07:40.