22831 - HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22831 known as HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] covering 1760 km distance

HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM [22831] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
HWH-SRI SATYA SAI NILAYAM HWH SSPN Superfast
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No No No Yes No No No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 15:35 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 17:15 17:20 118
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 22:10 22:15 436
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 22:40 22:50 455
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 00:38 00:40 602
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 03:30 03:40 818
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 05:20 05:22 883
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 10:40 10:50 1216
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 11:45 11:50 1248
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 2 12:45 12:46 1294
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 2 14:20 14:21 1392
GIDDALUR [GID] 2 15:26 15:27 1452
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 2 15:50 15:51 1464
NANDYAL [NDL] 2 17:03 17:05 1506
DHONE [DHNE] 2 18:08 18:10 1582
GOOTY [GY] 2 19:34 19:35 1637
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 20:38 20:40 1693
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 21:43 21:45 1727
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 2 22:25 Dest 1760