CHHAPRA-MATHURA EXP - 22531 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHHAPRA (CPR)MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Mon, Wed, Fri 881 Km

Train number 22531 is named as CHHAPRA-MATHURA EXP and travels 881km distance

Train departs from station CHHAPRA at 05:30 and reaches station MATHURA JN at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHHAPRA - CPR Src 05:30 0 1
SIWAN JN - SV 06:15 06:18 61 1
BHATPAR RANI - BHTR 06:45 06:46 97 1
BHATNI JN - BTT 07:00 07:03 110 1
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 07:18 07:20 131 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 08:20 08:30 180 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 09:08 09:10 215 1
BASTI - BST 09:36 09:39 245 1
MASKANWA - MSW 10:14 10:16 291 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 10:32 10:34 306 1
GONDA JN - GD 11:00 11:03 334 1
Advertisement
BARABANKI JN - BBK 12:20 12:22 423 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 12:54 12:57 447 1
AISHBAGH - ASH 13:28 13:43 456 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 15:05 15:10 529 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 15:20 15:25 531 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 16:22 16:24 609 1
FATEHGARH - FGR 17:08 17:09 663 1
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 17:30 17:35 668 1
KAIMGANJ - KMJ 17:57 17:59 698 1
KASGANJ - KSJ 19:10 19:20 776 1
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 20:18 20:20 839 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 21:30 Dstn 881 1

FAQS

CHHAPRA-MATHURA EXP - 22531 covers 881 kilometer to reach destination.
CHHAPRA-MATHURA EXP - 22531 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHHAPRA-MATHURA EXP - 22531 arrives at destination at 21:30.
CHHAPRA-MATHURA EXP - 22531 departs from source at 05:30.
Advertisement